Ladies National Championships 2016: Triples


District First Round Score Second Round Score Third Round Score Semi Final Score Final Score
30 Spittal 13








Friday 9:00am
Green C - Rink 1


Milngavie 9





23 Milngavie
17










Friday 4:00pm
Green E - Rink 1


Whitehall 12



10 Camelon 9








Friday 9:00am
Green C - Rink 2


Whitehall 22





4 Whitehall
15












Saturday 9:30am
Green D - Rink 3


Whitehall 16

29 Annbank 25








Friday 9:00am
Green D - Rink 1


Annbank 14





26 Kilmacolm
4










Friday 4:00pm
Green E - Rink 2


Deans 11



13 Deans
16








Friday 9:00am
Green D - Rink 2


Deans 19





17 Castlepark 7














Sunday 9:30am
Green B - Rink 1


Whitehall 10
24 Fairfield
26








Friday 9:00am
Green D - Rink 3


Fairfield 3





28 Glenfield 8










Friday 4:00pm
Green E - Rink 3


Crofthead 16



19 Lesmahagow
8








Friday 9:00am
Green D - Rink 4


Crofthead 20





25 Crofthead 13












Saturday 9:30am
Green D - Rink 4


Fraser Park 6

1 Fraser Park
15








Friday 9:00am
Green D - Rink 5


Fraser Park 17





32 Stranraer West End 12










Friday 4:00pm
Green E - Rink 4


Fraser Park 19



9 Alloa East End
19








Friday 9:00am
Green D - Rink 6


Alloa East End 5





20 Calderbank 5
















Sunday 2pm
Green E - Rink 2


22 Blackhill
11








Friday 12noon
Green C - Rink 1


Ellon 17





3 Ellon
20










Friday 4:00pm
Green E - Rink 5


Oban 16



11 Oban 18








Friday 12noon
Green C - Rink 2


Oban 19





2 Moray
8












Saturday 4pm
Green E - Rink 1


Oban 13

6 Stanley
11








Friday 12noon
Green C - Rink 3


Stanley 6





27 Glengarnock 8










Friday 4:00pm
Green E - Rink 6


London Road Founfry 13


16 Gorebridge 10








Friday 12noon
Green C - Rink 4


London Road Foundry 13





14 London Road Foundry 14














Sunday 9:30am
Green B - Rink 2


Muirhead & Birkhill 16
31 Castle Douglas 7








Friday 12noon
Green C - Rink 5


Overtown & Waterloo 9





18 Overtown & Waterloo
12










Saturday 9:30am
Green B - Rink 5


Muirhead & Birkhill 13



5 Muirhead & Birkhill
18








Friday 12noon
Green C - Rink 6


Muirhead & Birkhill 20





21 Kirkhill 7












Saturday 4pm
Green E - Rink 2

Muirhead & Birkhill 16

15 Currie 12








Friday 12noon
Green D - Rink 1


Currie 9





12 Milton of Campsie
7










Saturday 9:30am
Green B - Rink 6


Cowdenbeath 10



7 Markinch
10








Friday 12noon
Green D - Rink 2


Cowdenbeath 25





8 Cowdenbeath 22








Back to top of page